Komponisten

Komponistenverzeichnis

Name Vorname Ort
1876 Ueli
Abgottspon Raoul 3930 Visp
Albrecht Kurt 3931 Eyholz
Andersen N.
Andrey Daniel 1627 Vaulruz
Angst K.
Angst jun. K.
Angst sen. K.
Antonini Patrick 1010 Lausanne
Arnold Stefan 4058 Basel
Arnold Werner 4125 Riehen
auskind USA -
Avanthay Christophe 1872 Troistorrents
Azzouz S.
Bachmann Albert 4058 Basel
Baeriswyl Franz 1700 Fribourg
Balmelli Marco 4051 Basel
Balmer H.
Baltisberger Alex 4135 Reinach
Barras J.
Barras Roland 1569 Forel
Barth Ruedi 8712 Stäfa
Baur Andreas 8196 Wil
Bausch Raphael 7953 Dietikon
Bearth Victor 7166 Trun
Beck Urs 3322 Schönbühl
Beljean R.
Berchthold S.
Berchtold Werner 3900 Brig
Berdli M.
Berger F.
Bertschi Daniel Dublin 5, Irland
Betschart Cornel 6424 Lauerz
Betschart R.
Bichsel Jakob 8590 Romanshorn
Bieli J.
Bittel Theodor 5643 Sins
Blaser Herbert 4123 Allschwil
Blaser Urs 9500 Wil
Blaser Willy 1211 Genêve 16
Blessing Claude 1227 Carouge
Bolt Markus 8614 Bertschikon
Börlin Thomas 4314 Zeiningen
Boss Claude 2735 Malleray
Brilli Emilio 6900 Lugano
Broquet Pierre 6373 Ennetbürgen
Brühwiler Othmar 9524 Zuzwil
Brun Jean-Philippe 1207 Genève
Brunschwiler Ramon 9052 Niederteufen
Buchwalder Carina 4058 Basel
Burri Patrick 1213 Onex
Büschi Joël 1202 Genève
Buser/Hug/Suter
Carisch G.
Cettou Nicolas 1804 Corsier
Christen Bastian 3646 Einigen
Christen Yves 1800 Vevey
Crausaz Christophe 1724 Oberried
Cuérel Nicolas 1306 Daillens
Debons B.
Debons Christophe 1967 Bramois
Debons Gaétan 1965 Savièse
Debons Gregoire 1965 Drône
Derrer Damien 1219 Châtelaine
Derungs Rolf 8370 Sirnach
Destraz Pascal 8805 Richterswil
Di Martino Roberto 5600 Lenzburg
Dijkgraaf Ben Ho 2623 GW Delft / Holland
Dintheer Remo 9437 Marbach SG
Dischler C.
Donzallaz Nicolas 1632 Riaz
Doshi K.
Droux Samuel 1212 Gd-Lancy
Droz A.
Duruz Jules 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
Eble U.
Egger Fabian 4051 Basel
Egger Vincent 3280 Murten
Egli Thomas 8353 Elgg
Egli Werner 3600 Thun
Ehrsam A.
Eigenmann 6030 Ebikon
Eigenmann W.
Emery Michel 1950 Sion
Escher Lorenz 3900 Brig
Escher M.
Esseiva Marc 1627 Vaulruz
Estoppey Manuel 1110 Morges
Etter Edgar 1720 Corminboeuf
Eyer Stefan 3944 Unterbäch
Fabcey M.
Fankhauser R.
Federspiel Stefan 7013 Domat/Ems
Felber Chr.
Ferrari Marco 8134 Adliswil
Fischer A.
Fischer Hans 5400 Ennetbaden
Fischer Oliver 8038 Zürich
Flach A.
Fontana Rudolf 7013 Domat-Ems
Forster Werner 8048 Zürich
Frei A.
Frei Andy 4717 Mümliswil
Freiermuth Stefan 4402 Frenkendorf
Frochaux Ludovic 1580 Avenches
Furler Karl 4410 Liestal
Gachet Daniel 3178 Bösingen
Gagg J.
Gallacchi F.
Gast Thomas 8600 Dübendorf
Gavillet Damien 1632 Riaz
Geering Robi 3629 Jaberg
Gehrig Urs 4054 Basel
Genhart Pascal 8752 Näfels
Gerber R.
Gerber (Kiefer) Loris 5000 Aarau
Gisel J.
Glaus Remo 4712 Laupersdorf
Gloor Walter 5707 Seengen
Gnägi Christoph 2564 Bellmund
Goute Robert Paris
Grätzer M.
Grieder Alphons 4142 Münchenstein
Grieder Daniel 4414 Füllinsdorf
Grieder Roland 4055 Basel
Grob H.
Grossmann P.
Grütter R.
Guggisberg Simon 4538 Oberbipp
Gumy F.
Gumy Martial 1723 Marly
Haefeli Alex 3013 Bern
Häfelfinger H.
Hagen Werner 4125 Riehen
Haller Philippe 8856 Heiteristrasse 2
Hangartner Markus 8405 Winterthur
Hässig Patrick 8046 Zürich
Hauert A.
Hediger Hermann 5212 Hausen
Heider M.
Heim Roland 4500 Solothurn
Heinen Marc 3900 Brigerbad
Heinzmann Claude 3932 Visperterminen
Heinzmann Stasi 3932 Visperterminen
Heitz P.
Helbling Roger 6010 Kriens
Heller Esther 8604 Volketswil
Henke Willy 8953 Dietikon
Herger R.
Hersberger A.
Hersberger Patrick 4054 Basel
Heusser M.
Heynen Othmar 3904 Naters
Heynen Valentin 3938 Ausserberg
Hobi Marc 8868 Oberurnen
Hofer E.
Hoffmeyer Antoine 2502 Bienne
Holliger Sascha
Holliger St.
Homberger J.
Honold H.
Hösli Stefan 8762 Schwanden
Hubacher Tobias 4562 Biberist
Hug Samuel 4103 Bottmingen
Hungerbühler Benno 4052 Basel
Hunziker B.
Hunziker P. W.
Hunziker Peter 5400 Baden
Hunziker Urs 5033 Buchs
Hüppi Ernst 8309 Nürensdorf
Hutter Marc 3931 Lalden
Imlig Martin 6410 Goldau
Inderkummen Ph.
Jakob Rolf 2545 Selzach
Jeannin Steeve 2022 Bevaix
Jeltsch P.
Jenni M.
Jentsch Stephan 3902 Glis
Jossen E.
Jossen Ernest 3935 Bürchen
Jossen Urs 4147 Aesch
Jost Christoph 4900 Langenthal
Jundt H.
Juon Max 3930 Visp
Kälin Anton 6430 Schwyz
Kälin K.
Kälin Wolfgang 3006 Bern
Kappeler Karl 6340 Baar
Karlen S.
Käser Reto 5000 Aarau
Kayser Stefan 4800 Zofingen
Kern Daniel 9000 St. Gallen
Kern Willi 9400 Rorschach
Kiefer L.
Kirmess Brian 4102 Binningen
Klay Max 4600 Olten
Kohler Eduard 3535 Schüpach
Koradi H.
Krieg Heinrich 3714 Frutigen
Krohn Marcel 8106 Adlikon
Krug E.
Kumli Rolf 8500 Frauenfeld
Kundert P.
Kunz Albert 8620 Wetzikon
Künzle Guido 8156 Oberhasli
Künzle Jan 9512 Rossrüti
Künzle Leo 9500 Wil
Kurz Andreas 4052 Basel
Kym Ivan 4313 Möhlin
Labhardt P.
Landis Melvin 8820 Wädenswil
Lauener E.
Ledermann J.
Leu Yves 4450 Sissach
Liechti Dominik 3422 Kirchberg
Liechti Rolf 3422 Kirchberg
Liscioch Beat 8630 Rüti
Locher Daniel 3941 Erschmatt
Locher Werner 3941 Erschmatt
Lombriser Roman 9230 Flawil
Loosli M.
Lovis Philippe 8472 Seuzach
Lüönd Urs 6438 Ibach
Lüscher Rudolf 3608 Thun
Luterbach A.
Luterbacher Hans 4528 Zuchwil
Magnin Dominique 1689 Romont
Malossa Marco 6950 Tesserete
Mani Simon 1714 Heitenried
Marchetti Marino 8245 Feuerthalen
Martin Alain 4058 Basel
Martin Robert Macon France
Marty Stefan 6422 Steinen
Marty Thomas 6422 Steinen
Mason P.
Maurer Bruno
Melches Albi 4056 Basel
Menoud Joel 8050 Zürich
Menoud Joel 8913 Ottenbach
Messmer St.
Métrailler R.
Metrailler Robert 3960 Sierre
Metrailler Sébastien 3960 Sierre
Metzener Georges 1196 Gland
Meyer Désiré Felix 4001 Basel
Meyer Philipp 4058 Basel
Meyer R.
Minder L.
Mischler W.
Monney Benoit 1663 Epagny
Morat R.
Morath Richard 74160 Collonges France
Morel Baptiste 1630 Bulle
Mösching Werner 3792 Saanen
Moser Markus 5603 Staufen
Mühlethaler René 3362 Niederönz
Müller Andy 3506 Grosshöchstetten
Müller Daniel 4710 Balsthal
Müller Peter 9050 Appenzell
Müller Philippe 3303 Jegenstorf
Müller Rémy 6313 Edlibach
Müller Rolf 3063 Ittigen
Müller Seth 8753 Mollis
Nellen Daniel 3902 Glis
Nenniger Fabian 4562 Biberist
Noti Mario 3902 Glis
Nückles Philipp 5702 Niederlenz
Nussbaumer Stephan 4717 Mümliswil
Ostertag Werner 8234 Stetten
Oswald Matthias 3422 Kirchberg
Otter Marcel 4710 Balsthal
Panchaud Bernard 1670 Esmonts
Panchaud Bertrand 1670 Esmonts
Panchaud Francis 1670 Ursy
Pasquon Matthias 8645 Jona
Perruchoud Eric 1227 Carouge
Peter A.
Petitpierre Alain 2000 Neuchâtel
Planchon Damien 1210 Ornex (France)
Pont H.
Puser Dylan 7013 Domat/Ems
Quercioli S.
Quinodoz Daniel 1950 Sion
Ramo Christian 8193 Eglisau
Reichlin Peter 6415 Art
Rem Martin 4242 Laufen
Renaud Lionel 4600 Olten
Rhyn Franz 4057 Basel
Rieser J.
Robatel Patrick 3177 Laupen
Roch Christophe 1745 Lentigny
Rodemerk Kevin 4058 Basel
Rogger Daniel 8635 Dürnten
Rohr Fritz 8810 Horgen
Rolle Julien 1648 Hauteville
Rolly David 4059 Basel
Rossi Markus 8645 Jona
Rüedi (Junior) Anton 6370 Stans
Ruf Beat 4805 Brittnau
Ruoff Andreas 8810 Horgen
Ruoss Urs 8645 Jona
Ruprecht Martin 3223 Belp
Salamin Louis 3961 St-Luc
Schärer Hugo 9200 Gossau
Schaub Hermann 8155 Niederhasli
Schaub Patrick 4461 Böckten
Schäuble Rolf 6438 Ibach
Scheidegger François 2500 Grenchen
Scheuber Adrian 6370 Stans
Scheuber Urs 6373 Ennetbürgen
Schlebach Rolf 4410 Liestal
Schmid Bruno 3629 Kiesen
Schmid Erich 3912 Termen
Schmid Erwin 9606 Bütschwil
Schmocker Stefan 3005 Bern
Schnydrig E.
Schwarb Sascha 4313 Möhlin
Schwarz E.
Schwarz W.
Schweiz.Jungwachtbund 6004 Luzern
Seiler S.
Siegrist Renato 4127 Birsfelden
Soldan Andy 4054 Basel
Spahr Emile 1584 Villars-le-Grand
Stähli Bruno 3800 Matten
Stalder Jürg 4104 Oberwil
Stalder Patrick 4058 Basel
Stalder Peter 4058 Basel
Stämpfl M.
Stämpfli Marc 6314 Unterägeri
Steffen H.
Steinmann D.
Stempfel Stefan 1719 Brünisried
Stöckli M.
Stoob Urban 9000 St.Gallen
Straub H.
Sugiarto Elyas 8820 Wädenswil
Sulzer D.
Summermatter Claudia 3934 Zeneggen
Suter H.
Thalmann Beat 6370 Stans
Thommen Peter 4051 Basel
Thommen Peter 8049 Zürich
Tobler O.
Tribelhorn Fredy 9244 Niederuzwil
Trincherini Grégoire 1964 Conthey
TV Lenzburg 5600 Lenzburg
TV-Oerlikon
Überliefert
Unbekannt
Vallotton Yvan 1209 Genève
Varone Eric 1871 Choex
Voisard François 3052 Zollikofen
Völkle Hanspeter 9000 St.Gallen
Von Allmen Moritz 3800 Unterseen
Von Allmen N.
Von Büren Hanspeter 6374 Buochs
Von Moos Albin 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Vuilleumier Vincent 1227 Carouge
Wahl Fritz 4416 Bubendorf
Walthert S.
Wälti Martin 2564 Bellmund
Walz René 8500 Frauenfeld
Wasem Lukas 3280 076 428 92 55
Wasem Micha 3280 Murten
Wasmer N.
Weggler T.
Weidmann W.
Weisshaupt St.
Wetter P.
Wieland U.
Willi J.
Winkler A.
Wintzer J.
Wirtz P.
Wittwer B
Wittwer B.
Wobmann H.
Woodtli Cyrill
Woodtli M.
Wuhrmann W.
Wüthrich M.
Wymann A.
Wyss G.
Zeiter L.
Zollet M.
Zwahlen J.I.
Zwahlen JY.
Zwahlen JY.